Where did you go to school?
Select the first letter of the school attended
- Academia Leguaje Y Bellas-Alba
- Academia de Lenguaje y Bellas Artes
- Academic Solutions Center for Learning
- Academy of Accelerated Learning
- Academy of Learning & Leadership
- Advanced Language & Academy Studies
- Afro Urban Institute Charter School
- Agape Center Academic Excellence
- Alcott Elementary School
- Allen-Field Elementary School
- Alliance School
- Alverno Elementary School
- Assata High School
- Atlas Preparatory Academy
- Atonement Lutheran School
- Audubon Middle School
- Audubon Technology & Communication Center
- Auer Avenue Elementary School
- Aurora Weier Educational Center
- Badger State Baptist School
- Bartlett Avenue School
- Barton Elementary School
- Bay View High School
- Bayside Middle School
- Beautiful Savior Lutheran School
- Believers In Christ Christian Academy
- Bell Middle School
- Benjamin Carson Academy of Science
- Bethany Lutheran Elementary School
- Bethlehem Lutheran School
- Blaine Elementary School
- Blessed Sacrament School
- Blessed Trinity School
- Boys Trade & Tech High School
- Bradley Tech High School
- Brown Street Academy
- Brown Street Elementary School
- Browning Elementary School
- Bruce Elementary School
- Bruce Guadalupe Community School
- Bryant Elementary School
- Burbank Elementary School
- Burdick Elementary School
- Burroughs Middle School
- Calvary Academy
- Campus Elementary School
- Capitol West Academy
- Career Youth Development School of Excellence
- Carleton Elementary School
- Carter School of Excellence
- Cass Street Elementary School
- Catholic East School
- Cedarcrest Girls Residential High School
- Centennial Lutheran School
- Center Street Elementary School
- Central City Cyberschool
- Ceria M. Travis Academy
- Children's Entrepreneurial Opportunities Leadership Academy
- Christ Memorial Lutheran School
- Christ-St. Peter Lutheran School
- Cities Project High School
- Clarke Street Elementary School
- Clemens Elementary School
- Clement Avenue Elementary School
- Columbus North High School
- Community High School
- Concordia High School
- Conerstone Achievement Acadmey
- Congress Elementary School
- Cooper Elementary School
- Corpus Christi Catholic School
- Cozzie Junior High School
- Craig Elementary School
- Craig Montessori Elementary School
- Cross Lutheran School
- CrossTrainers Academy
- Curtin Elementary School
- Custer High School
- Darrell L. Hines College Preparatory Academy of Excellence
- De Sales Preparatory Seminary
- Destiny High School
- Divine Savior - Holy Angels High School
- Doerfler Elementary School
- Don Bosco High School
- Douglas Community Academy
- Douglass Elementary School
- Dover Street Elementary School
- Downtown Montessori Academy
- Dunwood Elementary School
- Early View Academy of Excellence
- East Division High School
- Ebenezer Lutheran School
- Edison Middle School
- Eighteenth Street Elementary School
- Eighth Street Elementary School
- Eighth Street Middle School
- Eighty Eighth Street Elementary School
- Eighty First Street Elementary School
- Eighty Second Street Elementary School
- Eisenhower Elementary School
- El Puente High School
- Elm Creative Arts Elementary School
- Elm Dale Elementary School
- Emerson Elementary School
- Emmaus Lutheran School
- Engelburg Elementary School
- Engleburg Elementary School
- Exito Alternative High School
- Fairview Elementary School
- Fairview Evangelist Lutheran School
- Fairview School
- Faith Christian Academy
- Father Ghote High School
- Fernwood Elementary School
- Fifty Third Street Elementary School
- Fifty- Fifth Street Elementary School
- Flandreau Indian School
- Forest Home Avenue Elementary School
- Fourth Street School
- Franklin Elementary School
- Fratney Elementary School
- Fritsche Junior High School
- Fritsche Middle School
- Fulton Middle School
- Gaenslen Elementary School
- Garden Homes Elementary School
- Gardens Homes Lutheran School
- Garfield Avenue Elementary School
- Garland Elementary School
- Genesis High School
- Gesu Grade School
- Gethsemane/St. Andrew Lutheran School
- Girl's Trade & Tech High School
- Global Learning Center
- Gloria Dei-Bethesda Lutheran School
- Golda Mier Elementary School
- Good Hope Christian Academy
- Goodrich Elementary School
- Gospel Lutheran School
- Grand Avenue Middle School
- Grand Aveune High School
- Grandview Alternative High School
- Grandview Elementary School
- Grant Elementary School
- Grantosa Drive Elementary School
- Granville Elementary School
- Granville High School
- Green Bay Avenue Elementary School
- Greenfield Montessori Elementary School
- Hamilton High School
- Hampton Elementary School
- Happy Hill Elementary School
- Harambee Community School
- Hartford Avenue Elementary School
- Hawley Road Elementary School
- Hawthorne Elementary School
- Hayes School
- Heritage Christian High School
- Hi-Mount Boulevard Elementary School
- Highland Community School
- Hillel Academy
- Hmong American Peace Academy
- Holmes Elementary School
- Holy Angels Academy High School
- Holy Angels Elementary School
- Holy Cross School
- Holy Ghost Lutheran School
- Holy Ghost School
- Holy Redeemer Catholic Elementary School
- Holy Redeemer Christian Academy
- Holy Rosary School
- Holy Spirit Grade School
- Honey Creek Elementary School
- Hopkins Street Elementary School
- Horace Mann Middle School
- Humboldt Park Elementary School
- Jackie Robinson Junior High School
- Jackson Memorial High School
- James Madison University High School
- Jared C Bruce Academy
- Jerusalem Lutheran School
- Jesus Catholic School K-8
- John Marshall High School
- John Muir School
- Johnson Elementary School
- Jordan High School
- Joyce Kilmer Alternative High School
- Joyce Kilmer Elementary School
- Juneau High School
- La Causa Early Childhood School
- Lady Pitts High School
- Lafollette Elementary School
- Lancaster Elementary School
- Learning Enterprise High School
- Lee Elementary School
- Liberty Elementary School
- Lincoln Avenue Elementary School
- Lincoln High School
- Lincoln Middle School of the Arts
- Lloyd Street Elementary School
- Longfellow Elementary School
- Lowell Elementary School
- Loyola Academy
- Ludington Elementary School
- Luther High School
- Maasai Institute
- MacArthur Elementary School
- MacDowell Montessori Elementary School
- Madison High School
- Madison Street Grade School
- Madonna High School
- Malcolm X Academy
- Manitoba Elementary School
- Maple Dale Middle School
- Maple Tree Elementary School
- Marquette University High School
- Martin Luther King Elementary School
- Marva Collins Preparatory School
- Maryland Avenue Elementary School
- McNair Elementary School
- Meir Elementary School
- Mercy High School
- Messmer High School
- Metropolitan Arts and Technology School
- Milwaukee Academy of Science
- Milwaukee Adult High School
- Milwaukee Christian Academy
- Milwaukee College Preparatory School
- Milwaukee Collegiate Academy
- Milwaukee Country Day
- Milwaukee County Childrens Home School
- Milwaukee Downer Seminary High School
- Milwaukee Education Center Middle School
- Milwaukee French Immersion Elementary School
- Milwaukee German Immersion Elementary School
- Milwaukee High School of the Arts
- Milwaukee Jewish Day School
- Milwaukee Junior Academy
- Milwaukee Leadership Training Center
- Milwaukee Lutheran High School
- Milwaukee Lutheran School
- Milwaukee Montessori School
- Milwaukee School of Engineering
- Milwaukee School of Entrepreneurship
- Milwaukee School of Languages
- Milwaukee Sign Language Elementary School
- Milwaukee Spanish Immersion Elementary School
- Milwaukee Spectrum High School
- Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
- Mitchell Alternative High School
- Mitchell Elementary School
- Morgandale Elementary School
- Morse Middle School
- Mother of Good Counsel School
- Mother of Perpetual Help
- Mound Street Elementary School
- Mount Calvary Lutheran School
- Mount Lebanon Lutheran School
- Mount Olive Lutheran School
- Muir Middle School
- Multicultural Community High School
- Nativity Jesuit Middle School
- Nazareth Bethel Lutheran School
- Neeskara Elementary School
- New Hope Institute of Science & Technology
- New Road Elementary School
- New School for Community Service
- New Testament Christian Academy
- New World Montessori School
- Ninety Fifth Street Elementary School
- Ninth Street Elementary School
- North Division High School
- North Trinity Lutheran School
- Northern Star School
- Northwest Lutheran School
- Notre Dame High School
- Notre Dame Middle School
- Palmer Elementary School
- Parkman Junior High School
- Parkview Elementary School
- Peckham Junior High School
- Philip Elementary School
- Phoenix Charter High School
- Pierce Elementary School
- Pio Nono High School
- Pius Xi High School
- Preparatory School for Global Leadership
- Prince of Peace School
- Professional Learning Institute
- Project Stay Senior Institute
- Pulaski High School
- Ralph H. Metcalfe Elementary School
- Redemption Lutheran School
- Resurrection Catholic Academy
- Riley Elementary School
- River Trail Elementary School
- Riverside Elementary School
- Riverside High School
- Robert Fulton Junior High School
- Robinson Middle School
- Ronald W. Reagan High School
- Roosevelt Middle School
- Rufus King Elementary School
- Rufus King High School
- Rufus King Middle School
- S.S. Peter & Paul School
- SS Cyril & Methodius School
- ST. Therese School
- Sacred Heart Elementry School
- Sacred Heart High School
- Saint Adalbert School
- Saint Agnes Catholic School
- Saint Albert School
- Saint Alexander School
- Saint Annes School
- Saint Anthony School
- Saint Barbara School
- Saint Bernadette School
- Saint Casimir
- Saint Catherine School
- Saint Catherine of Alexandria School
- Saint Charles Borromeo School
- Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy
- Saint Elizabeth Elementary School
- Saint Eugene School
- Saint Francis Childrens Center
- Saint Gerard's School
- Saint Gregory the Great School
- Saint Hedwig School
- Saint Helen School
- Saint Hyacinth School
- Saint James Evangelist Lutheran School
- Saint John Evangelist Lutheran School
- Saint John Kanty School
- Saint John Lutheran School
- Saint Josaphat Elementary School
- Saint Josaphat School
- Saint Leo Catholic Urban Academy
- Saint Lucas Lutheran School
- Saint Marcus Lutheran School
- Saint Margaret Mary School
- Saint Martini Lutheran School
- Saint Mary Czestochowa
- Saint Matthew Evangelist Lutheran School
- Saint Matthew School
- Saint Matthias School
- Saint Michael's School
- Saint Nicholas School
- Saint Paul School
- Saint Peter Immanuel Lutheran School
- Saint Philip Lutheran School
- Saint Philip Neri Catholic School
- Saint Rafael School
- Saint Roman School
- Saint Rose School
- Saint Sebastian School
- Saint Thomas Aquintas
- Saint Veronica School
- Saint Vincent Pallotti - East School
- Saint Vincent Pallotti - West School
- Salam School
- Salem Lutheran School
- Samuel Morse Junior High School
- Sarah Scott Middle School
- School for Early Development & Achievement
- School of Humanities
- Shalom High School
- Sharon Jr. Academy
- Sherman Elementary School
- Sherman Park Preschool
- Sholes Middle School
- Siefert Elementary School
- Siloah Lutheran School
- Silver Spring Elementary School
- Sister Clara Muhammad School
- Sisters of the Sorrowful Mother School
- Sixty - Eighth Street Early Childhood School
- Sixty Fifth Street Elementary School
- Sixty Sixth Street School
- Solomon Juneau Business High School
- Souls Harbor Baptist School
- South Division High School
- Southside Baptist School
- Spotted Eagle High School
- St. Aemilian School
- St. Anthony of Padua
- St. Augustine School
- St. Benedict The Moor High School
- St. Benedict the Moor Grade School
- St. Boniface School
- St. Charles Boys Home High School
- St. Francis High School
- St. Francis Seminary
- St. Gall's School
- St. Hyacinth's Elementary School
- St. Ignatius of Loyola School
- St. Joan Antida High School
- St. John DeNepomuc Elementary School
- St. John de Nepumuc School
- St. John's Cathedral High School
- St. John's School for the Deaf
- St. Joseph Convent
- St. Joseph Elementary School
- St. Lawrence School
- St. Leo Elementary School
- St. Mary Magdalen School
- St. Mary's Academy
- St. Mathias Elementary School
- St. Patrick's School
- St. Stanislaus School
- St. Stephen the Martyr School
- St. Stephens Lutheran School
- St. Stephens School
- St. Thomas Aquinas School
- St. Vincent De Paul School
- St. Wenceslaus
- Starms Discovery Learning Center
- Starms Early Childhood Center
- Starms Monumental Elementary School
- Steuben Junior High School
- Steuben Middle School
- Stormonth Elementary School
- Story Elementary School
- Stuart Elementary School
- steuben middle school
- Tenor High School
- The Hope School
- Thirty Eighth Street Elementary School
- Thirty Fifth Street Elementary School
- Thirty First Street Elementary School
- Thirty Seventh Street Elementary School
- Thomas Jefferson Elementary School
- Thomas More High School
- Thoreau Elementary School
- Thrity Sixth Street Elementary School
- Thurston Woods Elementary School
- Tippecanoe Elementary School
- Townsend Street Elementary School
- Trowbridge Street Elementary School
- Truth Institute for Leadership & Service
- Twelfth Street Elementary School
- Twentieth Street Elementary School
- Twenty First Street Elementary School
- Twenty Fourth Street School
- Twenty Seventh Street Elementary School
- Twenty Third Street School
- WCLL
- Waldorf Elementary School
- Walker International Middle School
- Walker Junior High School
- Walker Middle School
- Walnut Street School
- Walter Allen Elementary School
- Walther Memorial Lutheran
- Warnimont Elementary School
- Washington Elementary School
- Washington High School
- Washington Irving School
- Webster Middle School
- Wells Junior High School
- West Division High School
- West High School
- Westside Academy
- Westside I Elementary School
- Westside II Elementary School
- Wheatley Elementary School
- Whitman Elementary School
- Whittier Elementary School
- Wilber Wright Junior High School
- Wilbur Wright Middle School
- William Cullen Bryant School
- Wings Academy
- Wisconsin Avenue Elementary School
- Wisconsin Center for Gifted Learners
- Wisconsin Conservatory of Lifelong Learning
- Wisconsin High School
- Wisconsin Institute for Torah Study
- Wisconsin Lutheran High School
- Wisconsin Voice of Christian Youth School
- Woodlands School
- Woodson Academy
If you don't see your school listed, you can search for it now.